29.01.2017 Manchester United 4 – 0 Wigan
29.01.2017 Sutton 1 – 0 Leeds
29.01.2017 Fulham 4 – 1 Hull City
29.01.2017 Millwall 1 – 0 Watford
28.01.2017 Southampton 0 – 5 Arsenal
28.01.2017 Rochdale 0 – 4 Huddersfield
28.01.2017 Tottenham 4 – 3 Wycombe
28.01.2017 Chelsea 4 – 0 Brentford
28.01.2017 Middlesbrough 1 – 0 Accrington
28.01.2017 Lincoln City 3 – 1 Brighton
28.01.2017 Burnley 2 – 0 Bristol City
28.01.2017 Blackburn 2 – 0 Blackpool
28.01.2017 Crystal Palace 0 – 3 Manchester City
28.01.2017 Oxford Utd 3 – 0 Newcastle Utd
28.01.2017 Liverpool 1 – 2 Wolves
27.05.2017 Arsenal 2 – 1 Chelsea
27.01.2017 Derby 2 – 2 Leicester
24.08.2016 Croydon 1 – 2 VCD Athletic
24.08.2016 Godmanchester Rovers 1 – 3 Eynesbury Rovers
24.08.2016 Penrith AFC 1 – 2 Dunston UTS
24.08.2016 Bodmin Town 1 – 2 Bideford
24.08.2016 Colliers Wood United 3 – 0 Banstead Athletic
23.08.2016 1874 Northwich 1 – 3 Colne
23.08.2016 Potters Bar Town 4 – 1 Arlesey Town
23.08.2016 Pickering Town CFC 1 – 2 Washington
23.08.2016 Bowers & Pitsea 2 – 4 Waltham Abbey
23.08.2016 Dereham Town 1 – 0 Yaxley
23.08.2016 Radcliffe Borough 2 – 1 Droylsden
23.08.2016 Harefield United 2 – 1 Wembley
23.08.2016 Camberley Town 2 – 0 Bishop’s Cleeve
23.08.2016 Walton & Hersham 0 – 3 Greenwich Borough
23.08.2016 Whyteleafe 2 – 4 Hollands & Blair
23.08.2016 Newhaven 1 – 2 Eastbourne United
23.08.2016 Hythe Town 5 – 0 Sittingbourne
23.08.2016 Chessington & Hook Utd. 1 – 2 Guildford City
23.08.2016 Fareham Town 4 – 0 Verwood Town
23.08.2016 Tiverton Town 0 – 2 Taunton Town
22.08.2016 Chatham Town 1 – 2 Walton Casuals
22.08.2016 Brighouse Town 4 – 2 Glossop North End FC
22.04.2017 Chelsea 4 – 2 Tottenham
21.08.2016 Beaconsfield Town 2 – 2 Marlow
21.08.2016 Aylesbury United 0 – 1 Biggleswade United
21.08.2016 Canterbury City 1 – 1 Pagham
21.08.2016 Worksop Town 2 – 2 Ashton Athletic
21.08.2016 Cray Valley PM 0 – 2 Hastings United
21.08.2016 Romford 4 – 3 Hullbridge Sports
20.12.2016 Peterborough 2 – 0 Notts County
20.09.2016 Harrogate Town 3 – 2 Bridlington Town
20.09.2016 Stalybridge Celtic 2 – 1 Witton Albion
20.09.2016 Marine 2 – 3 Nantwich Town
20.09.2016 Consett 0 – 1 Curzon Ashton
20.09.2016 Stamford 1 – 0 Gresley
20.09.2016 AFC Telford United 1 – 3 Worcester City
20.09.2016 Chesham United 2 – 1 Sevenoaks Town
20.09.2016 Herne Bay 1 – 5 Hemel Hempstead Town
20.09.2016 Burgess Hill Town 3 – 1 AFC Kempston Rovers
20.09.2016 Potters Bar Town 3 – 2 Canvey Island
20.09.2016 Thamesmead Town 5 – 1 Hanwell Town
20.08.2016 Hereford FC 4 – 2 Alvechurch
20.08.2016 Rugby Town 1 – 0 Bromsgrove Sporting
20.08.2016 Highgate United 1 – 0 Boldmere St. Michaels
20.08.2016 Chasetown 9 – 0 Brocton
20.08.2016 Westfields 5 – 1 Tividale
20.08.2016 Dunkirk 2 – 0 Cleethorpes Town
20.08.2016 AFC Mansfield 2 – 0 South Normanton Athletic
20.08.2016 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 – 0 Lye Town
20.08.2016 Bedworth United 3 – 2 Rocester
20.08.2016 Congleton Town FC 0 – 6 Farsley Celtic FC
20.08.2016 Alsager Town 1 – 6 Winsford United
20.08.2016 Parkgate 1 – 4 Burscough
20.08.2016 Atherton Collieries 1 – 3 Witton Albion
20.08.2016 Mossley 4 – 0 Hemsworth MW
20.08.2016 Colne 2 – 2 1874 Northwich
20.08.2016 Northwich Victoria 2 – 4 Cheadle Town
20.08.2016 Pontefract Collieries 2 – 1 Bootle
20.08.2016 Brigg Town 2 – 1 Blaby & Whetstone
20.08.2016 Bottesford Town 1 – 2 Kirby Muxloe
20.08.2016 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 4 – 3 Sileby Rangers
20.08.2016 Crawley Green 0 – 3 Uxbridge
20.08.2016 Stotfold FC 3 – 2 Welwyn Garden City
20.08.2016 AFC Kempston Rovers 1 – 0 Oxhey Jets
20.08.2016 Hertford Town 0 – 1 Hadley
20.08.2016 Ilford 0 – 2 Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
20.08.2016 Barking 0 – 0 Stanway Rovers
20.08.2016 Long Melford 0 – 2 Saffron Walden Town FC
20.08.2016 Haringey Borough 7 – 2 Barkingside
20.08.2016 Waltham Forest 4 – 0 Hoddesdon Town
20.08.2016 Witham Town 3 – 0 Eton Manor
20.08.2016 Eynesbury Rovers 1 – 1 Godmanchester Rovers
20.08.2016 Wisbech Town 1 – 4 Peterborough Sports
20.08.2016 Deeping Rangers 2 – 1 Wroxham
20.08.2016 Soham Town Rangers 4 – 1 Harrowby United
20.08.2016 Yaxley 4 – 4 Dereham Town
20.08.2016 Sleaford Town 0 – 3 Stamford
20.08.2016 Desborough Town 0 – 1 London Colney
20.08.2016 Handsworth Parramore 4 – 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels
20.08.2016 Brentwood Town 1 – 2 Tilbury
20.08.2016 Waltham Abbey 2 – 2 Bowers & Pitsea
20.08.2016 Ware 0 – 2 Maldon & Tiptree
20.08.2016 Bury Town 0 – 3 Spalding United
20.08.2016 Norwich United 1 – 2 Histon
20.08.2016 Basford United 2 – 4 Belper Town
20.08.2016 Lincoln United 2 – 1 Carlton Town
20.08.2016 Market Drayton Town 0 – 2 Evesham United
20.08.2016 Leek Town 3 – 2 Newcastle Town
20.08.2016 Bamber Bridge 2 – 5 Ossett Albion
20.08.2016 SL Aquaforce 0 – 1 Colwyn Bay
20.08.2016 Glossop North End FC 2 – 2 Brighouse Town
20.08.2016 Ossett Town 2 – 1 Goole
20.08.2016 Ramsbottom United 1 – 2 Sheffield
20.08.2016 Prescot Cables 0 – 1 Trafford
20.08.2016 Droylsden 4 – 4 Radcliffe Borough
20.08.2016 Tadcaster Albion 3 – 2 Scarborough Athletic
20.08.2016 Brightlingsea Regent 2 – 1 Great Wakering Rovers
20.08.2016 Royston Town 1 – 4 Heybridge Swifts
20.08.2016 Clitheroe 0 – 1 Consett
20.08.2016 West Auckland Town 1 – 5 Lancaster City
20.08.2016 Chester-le-Street Town 0 – 4 Marske United
20.08.2016 Nelson 1 – 4 Bishop Auckland
20.08.2016 Padiham 1 – 2 Newcastle Benfield FC
20.08.2016 Shildon AFC 2 – 0 Kendal Town
20.08.2016 Billingham Synthonia 6 – 0 Northallerton Town
20.08.2016 Taunton Town 4 – 4 Tiverton Town
20.08.2016 Walton Casuals 3 – 3 Chatham Town
20.08.2016 Molesey 0 – 2 Godalming Town
20.08.2016 Herne Bay 1 – 0 East Grinstead Town
20.08.2016 South Park 2 – 0 Phoenix Sports
20.08.2016 Shortwood United 0 – 2 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
20.08.2016 Yate Town 1 – 2 Fleet Town
20.08.2016 Aylesbury 1 – 3 Hanwell Town
20.08.2016 Arlesey Town 1 – 1 Potters Bar Town
20.08.2016 Bedford Town 1 – 2 AFC Dunstable
20.08.2016 Loughborough Dynamo 1 – 3 Ashby Ivanhoe
20.08.2016 Wimborne Town 1 – 1 Alresford Town
20.08.2016 Thurrock 2 – 3 Halstead Town
20.08.2016 Kirkley & Pakefield 3 – 4 Holbeach United
20.08.2016 Loughborough University 1 – 4 Gresley
20.08.2016 Leicester Road 3 – 1 Harborough Town
20.08.2016 Sporting Khalsa 1 – 2 Romulus
20.08.2016 Coleshill Town 4 – 0 Dudley Sports
20.08.2016 Maine Road 3 – 2 AFC Emley
20.08.2016 Hyde United 4 – 0 Cammell Laird
20.08.2016 West Didsbury & Chorlton 2 – 3 Squires Gate
20.08.2016 North Shields 0 – 1 Morpeth Town
20.08.2016 Washington 2 – 2 Pickering Town CFC
20.08.2016 Guisborough Town 2 – 3 Bridlington Town
20.08.2016 Dunston UTS 3 – 3 Penrith AFC
20.08.2016 Harrogate Railway 3 – 1 Norton & Stockton
20.08.2016 Oldland Abbotonians 2 – 3 Brislington
20.08.2016 Clevedon Town 0 – 1 Barnstaple Town
20.08.2016 Bridgwater Town 0 – 6 Plymouth Parkway
20.08.2016 Sporting Bengal United 2 – 0 Clapton
20.08.2016 Sawbridgeworth Town 4 – 2 Tower Hamlets
20.08.2016 Coventry United 5 – 1 Lichfield City
20.08.2016 Chertsey Town 3 – 0 AFC Hayes
20.08.2016 Peacehaven & Telscombe 2 – 0 Haywards Heath Town
20.08.2016 Portishead Town 2 – 0 Shepton Mallet
20.08.2016 Bideford 1 – 1 Bodmin Town
20.08.2016 Street 4 – 2 Larkhall Athletic
20.08.2016 Hamworthy United FC 2 – 1 Brockenhurst
20.08.2016 Verwood Town 2 – 2 Fareham Town
20.08.2016 Whitchurch United 0 – 3 Moneyfields
20.08.2016 Gillingham Town 2 – 0 AFC Totton
20.08.2016 Ramsgate 1 – 0 Erith Town
20.08.2016 Eastbourne United 2 – 2 Newhaven
20.08.2016 Chipstead 2 – 1 Beckenham Town
20.08.2016 Wantage Town 4 – 2 Hanworth Villa
20.08.2016 Wembley 1 – 1 Harefield United
20.08.2016 Sun Sports 2 – 0 Northwood
20.08.2016 Cheshunt 8 – 0 Basildon United
20.08.2016 Salisbury 5 – 0 Bitton
20.08.2016 Chalfont St Peter 2 – 0 Harpenden Town
20.08.2016 Redhill 1 – 6 Lewes
20.08.2016 Hollands & Blair 1 – 1 Whyteleafe
20.08.2016 Greenwich Borough 1 – 1 Walton & Hersham
20.08.2016 Shoreham 3 – 4 Dorking Wanderers
20.08.2016 Ardley United 0 – 3 Highworth Town
20.08.2016 Slimbridge 3 – 0 Bedfont Sports
20.08.2016 Ascot United 4 – 3 Didcot Town
20.08.2016 Farnborough 5 – 1 Longlevens
20.08.2016 Spelthorne Sports 2 – 3 Andover Town
20.08.2016 Egham Town 2 – 1 Bracknell Town
20.08.2016 CB Hounslow United 2 – 1 Petersfield Town
20.08.2016 North Greenford United 4 – 1 Kidlington
20.08.2016 Thame United 1 – 7 North Leigh
20.08.2016 Highmoor Ibis 1 – 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp
20.08.2016 Bishop’s Cleeve 1 – 1 Camberley Town
20.08.2016 Cogenhoe United 1 – 5 Flackwell Heath
20.08.2016 Edgware Town 1 – 3 Barton Rovers
20.08.2016 Badshot Lea 0 – 4 Cray Wanderers
20.08.2016 Crawley Down Gatwick 2 – 3 Corinthian-Casuals
20.08.2016 Swindon Supermarine 5 – 1 Odd Down
20.08.2016 United Services 0 – 3 Winchester City
20.08.2016 AFC Portchester 2 – 0 Mangotsfield United
20.08.2016 Cadbury Heath 4 – 1 Team Solent
20.08.2016 Blackfield & Langley 1 – 2 Paulton Rovers
20.08.2016 Amesbury Town 1 – 3 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
20.08.2016 Bashley 1 – 2 Sholing
20.08.2016 Guildford City 1 – 1 Chessington & Hook Utd.
20.08.2016 Banstead Athletic 3 – 3 Colliers Wood United
20.08.2016 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 – 1 East Preston
20.08.2016 Loxwood 0 – 2 Arundel
20.08.2016 Carshalton Athletic 3 – 0 Farnham Town
20.08.2016 Whitstable Town 0 – 0 Eastbourne Town
20.08.2016 Ashford United 1 – 0 Three Bridges
20.08.2016 Faversham Town 2 – 1 Epsom & Ewell FC
20.08.2016 VCD Athletic 0 – 0 Croydon
20.08.2016 Sevenoaks Town 4 – 2 Horsham
20.08.2016 Sittingbourne 1 – 1 Hythe Town
20.08.2016 Guernsey 2 – 2 Thamesmead Town
20.02.2017 Sutton 0 – 2 Arsenal
19.09.2016 Hitchin Town 0 – 1 Faversham Town
19.08.2016 Heanor Town 3 – 2 Long Eaton United
19.08.2016 Aveley 0 – 1 AFC Hornchurch
19.02.2017 Blackburn 1 – 2 Manchester United
19.02.2017 Fulham 0 – 3 Tottenham
18.10.2016 Guiseley 1 – 2 Lincoln City
18.10.2016 Woking 2 – 1 Torquay United
18.10.2016 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 – 1 Taunton Town
18.10.2016 Margate 1 – 3 Harrow Borough
18.02.2017 Wolves 0 – 2 Chelsea
18.02.2017 Middlesbrough 3 – 2 Oxford Utd
18.02.2017 Huddersfield 0 – 0 Manchester City
18.02.2017 Millwall 1 – 0 Leicester
18.02.2017 Burnley 0 – 1 Lincoln City
18.01.2017 Southampton 1 – 0 Norwich
18.01.2017 Plymouth 0 – 1 Liverpool
18.01.2017 Newcastle Utd 3 – 1 Birmingham
17.10.2016 Curzon Ashton 2 – 1 York City
17.09.2016 Dereham Town 1 – 2 St. Albans City
17.09.2016 Hythe Town 2 – 4 Walton Casuals
17.09.2016 Dulwich Hamlet 0 – 2 Hendon
17.09.2016 Egham Town 2 – 1 VCD Athletic
17.09.2016 Concord Rangers 1 – 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
17.09.2016 Worcester City 0 – 0 AFC Telford United
17.09.2016 Halesowen Town 1 – 0 Belper Town
17.09.2016 Nuneaton Town 1 – 2 Lincoln United
17.09.2016 Wealdstone 4 – 0 Histon
17.09.2016 Chelmsford City 3 – 2 Dartford
17.09.2016 Staines Town 1 – 0 Maidenhead United
17.09.2016 Cambridge City 1 – 3 Slough Town
17.09.2016 Felixstowe & Walton Utd. 2 – 1 Bishop’s Stortford
17.09.2016 Ebbsfleet United 5 – 0 AFC Sudbury
17.09.2016 Hadley 2 – 1 Kings Langley
17.09.2016 South Park 1 – 4 Leiston
17.09.2016 AFC Kempston Rovers 1 – 1 Burgess Hill Town
17.09.2016 Eastbourne Borough 2 – 1 Metropolitan Police
17.09.2016 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 – 1 Herne Bay
17.09.2016 Kidderminster Harriers 4 – 0 Tamworth
17.09.2016 Westfields 4 – 2 Highgate United
17.09.2016 Altrincham 3 – 2 Gainsborough Trinity
17.09.2016 Curzon Ashton 1 – 1 Consett
17.09.2016 Ashton Athletic 0 – 5 Halifax Town
17.09.2016 Nantwich Town 2 – 2 Marine
17.09.2016 Bishop Auckland 1 – 0 Trafford
17.09.2016 Blyth Spartans 2 – 4 Morpeth Town
17.09.2016 Witton Albion 1 – 1 Stalybridge Celtic
17.09.2016 Handsworth Parramore 2 – 0 Burscough
17.09.2016 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 – 2 Matlock Town
17.09.2016 Lancaster City 2 – 1 Darlington 1883
17.09.2016 Mickleover Sports 1 – 2 Stourbridge
17.09.2016 Coalville Town 0 – 1 AFC Mansfield
17.09.2016 Brackley Town 6 – 0 Rugby Town
17.09.2016 Stockport County 2 – 0 Hyde United
17.09.2016 Workington 3 – 1 Shildon AFC
17.09.2016 Bradford Park Avenue 0 – 1 Salford City
17.09.2016 Tadcaster Albion 0 – 2 Farsley Celtic FC
17.09.2016 Alfreton Town 1 – 0 Fylde
17.09.2016 Bridlington Town 1 – 1 Harrogate Town
17.09.2016 Taunton Town 2 – 0 Slimbridge
17.09.2016 Rushall Olympic 1 – 2 Kettering Town
17.09.2016 Ossett Town 1 – 7 United of Manchester
17.09.2016 Dunston UTS 0 – 2 Chorley
17.09.2016 Hayes & Yeading United 0 – 2 Worthing
17.09.2016 Beaconsfield Town 3 – 1 Witham Town
17.09.2016 Spennymoor Town 1 – 0 Whitby Town
17.09.2016 North Leigh 2 – 1 Weston-super-Mare
17.09.2016 Bath City 1 – 1 Oxford City
17.09.2016 Kirby Muxloe 1 – 2 Boston United
17.09.2016 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 – 3 Hereford FC
17.09.2016 Weymouth 3 – 2 Gosport Borough
17.09.2016 Alresford Town 1 – 3 Cadbury Heath
17.09.2016 AFC Dunstable 7 – 1 Hampton & Richmond
17.09.2016 Wingate & Finchley 0 – 3 Tonbridge Angels
17.09.2016 Sevenoaks Town 2 – 2 Chesham United
17.09.2016 Chasetown 0 – 1 Bedworth United
17.09.2016 Barwell 0 – 1 Ilkeston
17.09.2016 Gresley 1 – 1 Stamford
17.09.2016 Brislington 1 – 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp
17.09.2016 AFC Portchester 0 – 2 Merthyr Town
17.09.2016 Faversham Town 2 – 2 Hitchin Town
17.09.2016 Billericay Town 2 – 1 Bognor Regis Town
17.09.2016 King’s Lynn Town 1 – 0 Harlow Town
17.09.2016 Whyteleafe 0 – 2 Welling United
17.09.2016 Canvey Island 2 – 2 Potters Bar Town
17.09.2016 East Thurrock United 2 – 3 Whitehawk
17.09.2016 Uxbridge 1 – 2 Harrow Borough
17.09.2016 Folkestone Invicta 3 – 1 Waltham Forest
17.09.2016 Hanwell Town 1 – 1 Thamesmead Town
17.09.2016 Merstham 0 – 0 Colliers Wood United
17.09.2016 Margate 2 – 0 Biggleswade Town
17.09.2016 Basingstoke Town 0 – 1 Hungerford Town
17.09.2016 Cirencester Town 1 – 6 Banbury United
17.09.2016 Salisbury 1 – 2 Gloucester City
17.09.2016 Chippenham Town 4 – 1 Poole Town
17.09.2016 Havant & Waterlooville 5 – 1 Highworth Town
17.09.2016 Winchester City 4 – 0 Truro City
17.09.2016 Swindon Supermarine 0 – 1 Farnborough
17.09.2016 Barton Rovers 0 – 1 Hastings United
17.01.2017 Lincoln City 1 – 0 Ipswich
17.01.2017 Crystal Palace 2 – 1 Bolton
17.01.2017 Burnley 2 – 0 Sunderland
17.01.2017 Fleetwood Town 0 – 1 Bristol City
17.01.2017 AFC Wimbledon 1 – 3 Sutton
15.11.2016 Halifax Town 2 – 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
15.11.2016 AFC Wimbledon 5 – 0 Bury
15.11.2016 Swindon Town 1 – 3 Eastleigh
15.11.2016 Crewe Alexandra 1 – 4 Cheltenham Town
15.11.2016 Barrow 2 – 1 Taunton Town
15.11.2016 Rochdale 2 – 0 Maidstone United
15.11.2016 Notts County 2 – 0 Boreham Wood
15.11.2016 Coventry City 2 – 1 Morecambe
15.10.2016 Welling United 0 – 1 Whitehawk
15.10.2016 Westfields 2 – 1 Leiston
15.10.2016 Sutton United 2 – 1 Forest Green Rovers
15.10.2016 Dagenham & Redbridge 3 – 1 Wealdstone
15.10.2016 Torquay United 1 – 1 Woking
15.10.2016 Braintree Town 4 – 2 Bromley
15.10.2016 York City 1 – 1 Curzon Ashton
15.10.2016 Stamford 1 – 1 Wrexham
15.10.2016 Lincoln United 0 – 3 Spennymoor Town
15.10.2016 Lincoln City 0 – 0 Guiseley
15.10.2016 Barrow 2 – 1 Tranmere Rovers
15.10.2016 Stockport County 2 – 0 Bishop Auckland
15.10.2016 North Ferriby United 1 – 4 Macclesfield Town
15.10.2016 Alfreton Town 2 – 2 Gateshead
15.10.2016 Southport 1 – 0 Chester
15.10.2016 Beaconsfield Town 0 – 5 Brackley Town
15.10.2016 Tonbridge Angels 0 – 3 Dartford
15.10.2016 Harrow Borough 2 – 2 Margate
15.10.2016 Aldershot Town 1 – 2 Eastbourne Borough
15.10.2016 Chesham United 1 – 0 Potters Bar Town
15.10.2016 Egham Town 0 – 1 St. Albans City
15.10.2016 Taunton Town 0 – 0 Hemel Hempstead Town
15.10.2016 Altrincham 3 – 1 Matlock Town
15.10.2016 Nantwich Town 1 – 3 Stourbridge
15.10.2016 Harrogate Town 0 – 2 Halifax Town
15.10.2016 Eastleigh 6 – 0 North Leigh
15.10.2016 Boreham Wood 3 – 0 Hendon
15.10.2016 Maidstone United 3 – 1 Billericay Town
15.10.2016 Kidderminster Harriers 6 – 0 Weymouth
15.10.2016 Solihull Moors 3 – 1 Kettering Town
15.10.2016 Burgess Hill Town 0 – 5 Dover Athletic
15.10.2016 Merstham 2 – 1 Ebbsfleet United
15.03.2017 Osijek 0 – 2 Rijeka
14.11.2016 Stourbridge 3 – 0 Whitehawk
14.11.2016 Curzon Ashton 3 – 1 Westfields
13.12.2016 Stourbridge 1 – 0 Northampton
13.03.2017 Chelsea 1 – 0 Manchester United
12.03.2017 Tottenham 6 – 0 Millwall
11.03.2017 Arsenal 5 – 0 Lincoln City
11.03.2017 Middlesbrough 0 – 2 Manchester City
10.08.2016 Shawbury United 0 – 3 Coventry United
10.08.2016 Albion Sports 0 – 3 Harrogate Railway
10.08.2016 AFC Liverpool 0 – 1 West Didsbury & Chorlton
10.08.2016 Heanor Town 5 – 1 Hinckley AFC
10.08.2016 Walsham Le Willows 1 – 2 Kirkley & Pakefield
10.08.2016 Verwood Town 3 – 1 Hengrove Athletic
10.08.2016 Willand Rovers 0 – 2 Shepton Mallet
10.08.2016 Norton & Stockton 2 – 1 Whitley Bay
09.08.2016 Shirebrook Town 0 – 3 Loughborough University
09.08.2016 Hanley Town 1 – 3 Sporting Khalsa
09.08.2016 Cradley Town 1 – 4 Coleshill Town
09.08.2016 Wolverhampton Casuals 1 – 2 Lichfield City
09.08.2016 Cammell Laird 3 – 2 AFC Darwen
09.08.2016 Nostell MW 2 – 3 Maine Road
09.08.2016 Dunston UTS 4 – 0 Barnoldswick Town
09.08.2016 Silsden 3 – 1 Bridlington Town
09.08.2016 Halstead Town 2 – 1 Newmarket Town
09.08.2016 Leicester Road 4 – 2 Retford United
09.08.2016 Basildon United 5 – 0 Whitton United
09.08.2016 Ipswich Wanderers 0 – 2 Sporting Bengal United
09.08.2016 Gillingham Town 4 – 3 Bristol Manor Farm
09.08.2016 Cribbs 0 – 1 Whitchurch United
09.08.2016 Hamworthy United FC 1 – 0 Lymington Town
09.08.2016 Eastbourne United 2 – 1 Tunbridge Wells
09.08.2016 Lordswood 1 – 3 Peacehaven & Telscombe
09.08.2016 AFC Hayes 6 – 1 Abingdon United
09.08.2016 Sun Sports 2 – 0 London Tigers
09.08.2016 Jarrow Roofing Boldon 0 – 2 North Shields
09.08.2016 Newton Aycliffe 0 – 2 Washington
09.08.2016 Street 3 – 0 St Austell
09.08.2016 Portishead Town 2 – 1 Wells City
09.08.2016 Lancing 3 – 4 Beckenham Town
09.01.2017 Cambridge Utd 1 – 2 Leeds
08.08.2016 Sutton Common Rovers 0 – 2 Erith Town
08.01.2017 Tottenham 2 – 0 Aston Villa
08.01.2017 Middlesbrough 3 – 0 Sheffield Wed
08.01.2017 Chelsea 4 – 1 Peterborough
08.01.2017 Liverpool 0 – 0 Plymouth
08.01.2017 Cardiff 1 – 2 Fulham
07.11.2016 Southport 0 – 0 Fleetwood Town
07.09.2016 AFC Dunstable 2 – 1 Heybridge Swifts
07.09.2016 Sevenoaks Town 2 – 1 Lewes
07.08.2016 Fawley 0 – 3 AFC Portchester
07.08.2016 Epsom & Ewell FC 5 – 2 Gravesham Borough
07.08.2016 AFC Emley 2 – 1 Athersley Recreation
07.08.2016 Coventry United 1 – 1 Shawbury United
07.08.2016 Sporting Bengal United 0 – 0 Ipswich Wanderers
07.08.2016 Barkingside 2 – 1 Hadleigh United
07.08.2016 St Margaretsbury 2 – 5 Long Melford
07.08.2016 Crawley Green 2 – 1 Rothwell Corinthians
07.08.2016 Highworth Town 2 – 1 Tadley Calleva
07.08.2016 Littlehampton Town 1 – 3 Pagham
07.08.2016 West Allotment Celtic 0 – 2 Consett
07.01.2017 Preston 1 – 2 Arsenal
07.01.2017 Everton 1 – 2 Leicester
07.01.2017 West Brom 1 – 2 Derby
07.01.2017 Barrow 0 – 2 Rochdale
07.01.2017 Norwich 2 – 2 Southampton
07.01.2017 Wigan 2 – 0 Nottingham
07.01.2017 Blackpool 0 – 0 Barnsley
07.01.2017 Millwall 3 – 0 Bournemouth
07.01.2017 QPR 1 – 2 Blackburn
07.01.2017 Sunderland 0 – 0 Burnley
07.01.2017 Hull City 2 – 0 Swansea
07.01.2017 Watford 2 – 0 Burton
07.01.2017 Stoke City 0 – 2 Wolves
07.01.2017 Huddersfield 4 – 0 Port Vale
07.01.2017 Brentford 5 – 1 Eastleigh
07.01.2017 Bristol City 0 – 0 Fleetwood Town
07.01.2017 Wycombe 2 – 1 Stourbridge
07.01.2017 Rotherham 2 – 3 Oxford Utd
07.01.2017 Brighton 2 – 0 Milton Keynes Dons
07.01.2017 Ipswich 2 – 2 Lincoln City
07.01.2017 Accrington 2 – 1 Luton
07.01.2017 Sutton 0 – 0 AFC Wimbledon
07.01.2017 Bolton 0 – 0 Crystal Palace
07.01.2017 Birmingham 1 – 1 Newcastle Utd
07.01.2017 Manchester United 4 – 0 Reading
06.11.2016 Sheffield United 6 – 0 Leyton Orient
06.11.2016 Maidstone United 1 – 1 Rochdale
06.11.2016 St Albans City 3 – 5 Carlisle United
06.11.2016 Boreham Wood 2 – 2 Notts County
06.11.2016 Morecambe 1 – 1 Coventry City
06.11.2016 Blackpool 2 – 0 Kidderminster Harriers
06.11.2016 Taunton Town 2 – 2 Barrow
06.11.2016 Hartlepool United 3 – 0 Stamford
06.11.2016 Alfreton Town 1 – 1 Newport County
06.09.2016 Weymouth 1 – 0 Paulton Rovers
06.09.2016 Skelmersdale United 1 – 2 Dunston UTS
06.09.2016 Ossett Town 3 – 2 Billingham Synthonia
06.09.2016 Soham Town Rangers 0 – 1 Rushall Olympic
06.09.2016 Barwell 2 – 0 Evesham United
06.09.2016 Stamford 4 – 1 St Neots Town
06.09.2016 Hereford FC 3 – 0 Romulus
06.09.2016 Fareham Town 2 – 4 Alresford Town
06.09.2016 Tonbridge Angels 7 – 0 Ascot United
06.08.2016 Bottesford Town 1 – 0 Radford
06.08.2016 South Normanton Athletic 2 – 0 Aylestone Park
06.08.2016 Shepshed Dynamo 0 – 4 AFC Mansfield
06.08.2016 Blaby & Whetstone 2 – 0 St Andrews
06.08.2016 Leicester Nirvana 1 – 2 Dunkirk
06.08.2016 Anstey Nomads 1 – 3 Harborough Town
06.08.2016 Retford United 1 – 1 Leicester Road
06.08.2016 Ashby Ivanhoe 4 – 3 Quorn
06.08.2016 Loughborough University 4 – 4 Shirebrook Town
06.08.2016 Oadby Town 1 – 2 Long Eaton United
06.08.2016 Brigg Town 2 – 1 Clipstone
06.08.2016 Brocton 2 – 1 Walsall Wood
06.08.2016 Lye Town 3 – 2 AFC Wulfrunians
06.08.2016 Sporting Khalsa 1 – 1 Hanley Town
06.08.2016 Tividale 2 – 1 Wolves Sporting
06.08.2016 Coventry Sphinx 0 – 5 Highgate United
06.08.2016 Stourport Swifts 3 – 4 Westfields
06.08.2016 Dudley Sports 1 – 1 Nuneaton Griff
06.08.2016 Malvern Town 1 – 2 Rocester
06.08.2016 Rainworth Miners Welfare 1 – 3 Cleethorpes Town
06.08.2016 Holbeach United 4 – 1 Swaffham Town
06.08.2016 Boston Town 1 – 4 Wisbech Town
06.08.2016 Brantham Athletic 0 – 1 Hadley
06.08.2016 Enfield 1893 2 – 4 Tower Hamlets
06.08.2016 Clacton 3 – 5 Eton Manor
06.08.2016 Wivenhoe Town 0 – 2 Hullbridge Sports
06.08.2016 Whitton United 0 – 0 Basildon United
06.08.2016 London Bari 1 – 3 Clapton
06.08.2016 Barking 2 – 0 Takeley
06.08.2016 Sawbridgeworth Town 0 – 0 Southend Manor
06.08.2016 Redbridge 1 – 5 Waltham Forest
06.08.2016 Haverhill Rovers 1 – 2 Hertford Town
06.08.2016 Kirkley & Pakefield 0 – 0 Walsham Le Willows
06.08.2016 Peterborough Sports 8 – 0 Gorleston
06.08.2016 Harrowby United 2 – 1 Thetford Town
06.08.2016 Yaxley 12 – 0 Huntingdon Town
06.08.2016 Ely City 1 – 4 Deeping Rangers
06.08.2016 Fakenham Town 0 – 1 Sleaford Town
06.08.2016 Godmanchester Rovers 2 – 0 Great Yarmouth Town
06.08.2016 Eynesbury Rovers 3 – 1 Peterborough N Star
06.08.2016 Stanway Rovers 1 – 0 FC Romania
06.08.2016 Coleshill Town 2 – 2 Cradley Town
06.08.2016 Ashington AFC 1 – 2 Nelson
06.08.2016 Whitley Bay 2 – 2 Norton & Stockton
06.08.2016 Chester-le-Street Town 3 – 0 Garforth Town
06.08.2016 Sunderland Ryhope CW 2 – 2 Pickering Town CFC
06.08.2016 Padiham 1 – 0 Team Northumbria
06.08.2016 Marske United 3 – 1 South Shields
06.08.2016 Penrith AFC 1 – 0 Sunderland RCA
06.08.2016 Washington 2 – 2 Newton Aycliffe
06.08.2016 Durham City 0 – 4 Billingham Synthonia
06.08.2016 Newcastle Benfield FC 2 – 0 Thackley
06.08.2016 Bridlington Town 1 – 1 Silsden
06.08.2016 Heaton Stannington 2 – 3 West Auckland Town
06.08.2016 Harrogate Railway 1 – 1 Albion Sports
06.08.2016 Easington Colliery 0 – 1 Northallerton Town
06.08.2016 Shildon AFC 6 – 1 Bedlington Terriers FC
06.08.2016 Seaham Red Star 1 – 3 Morpeth Town
06.08.2016 Thornaby 0 – 4 Bishop Auckland
06.08.2016 Liversedge 2 – 5 Guisborough Town
06.08.2016 North Shields 0 – 0 Jarrow Roofing Boldon
06.08.2016 Barnoldswick Town 2 – 2 Dunston UTS
06.08.2016 Armthorpe Welfare 0 – 2 Handsworth Parramore
06.08.2016 Maltby Main 0 – 1 Squires Gate
06.08.2016 AFC Darwen 3 – 3 Cammell Laird
06.08.2016 Abbey Hey 1 – 3 Bootle
06.08.2016 1874 Northwich 2 – 1 Barnton
06.08.2016 Worksop Town 4 – 2 Hallam
06.08.2016 Staveley MW 1 – 2 Winsford United
06.08.2016 Lichfield City 0 – 0 Wolverhampton Casuals
06.08.2016 Haughmond 0 – 2 Alvechurch
06.08.2016 AFC Bridgnorth 0 – 3 Boldmere St. Michaels
06.08.2016 Atherton Collieries 3 – 2 Bacup Borough
06.08.2016 AFC Blackpool 0 – 1 Ashton Athletic
06.08.2016 Penistone Church 1 – 3 Cheadle Town
06.08.2016 Alsager Town 4 – 1 Barton Town Old Boys
06.08.2016 Pontefract Collieries 3 – 2 Runcorn Town
06.08.2016 Parkgate 2 – 1 Irlam
06.08.2016 Maine Road 3 – 3 Nostell MW
06.08.2016 Congleton Town FC 3 – 0 New Mills
06.08.2016 West Didsbury & Chorlton 0 – 0 AFC Liverpool
06.08.2016 Hemsworth MW 2 – 1 Runcorn Linnets
06.08.2016 Heath Hayes 0 – 3 Bromsgrove Sporting
06.08.2016 Peacehaven & Telscombe 3 – 3 Lordswood
06.08.2016 Redhill 4 – 1 St Francis Rangers
06.08.2016 Sheppey United 0 – 1 Badshot Lea
06.08.2016 Ashford United 2 – 0 Corinthian
06.08.2016 Erith Town 2 – 2 Sutton Common Rovers
06.08.2016 Westfield (Surrey) 0 – 1 Walton & Hersham
06.08.2016 Arundel 4 – 3 Chichester City
06.08.2016 Moneyfields 4 – 3 Christchurch
06.08.2016 Bemerton Heath Harleq. 1 – 0 Keynsham Town
06.08.2016 Crowborough Athletic 1 – 3 Farnham Town
06.08.2016 Southwick 0 – 4 Cray Valley PM
06.08.2016 Tunbridge Wells 1 – 1 Eastbourne United
06.08.2016 Newhaven 0 – 0 Rochester United
06.08.2016 Mile Oak 0 – 3 Guildford City
06.08.2016 Bridon Ropes 0 – 3 Canterbury City
06.08.2016 Raynes Park Vale 0 – 2 Eastbourne Town
06.08.2016 Worthing United 0 – 3 Shoreham
06.08.2016 East Preston 4 – 1 Horley Town
06.08.2016 Whitstable Town 4 – 0 Oakwood
06.08.2016 Cadbury Heath 7 – 0 Folland Sports
06.08.2016 Hengrove Athletic 2 – 2 Verwood Town
06.08.2016 Oldland Abbotonians 1 – 0 Newport Isle of Wight FC
06.08.2016 Blackfield & Langley 2 – 0 Hallen
06.08.2016 Bristol Manor Farm 1 – 1 Gillingham Town
06.08.2016 Welton Rovers 0 – 2 Bitton
06.08.2016 St Austell 2 – 2 Street
06.08.2016 Clevedon Town 2 – 1 Ashton & Backwell United
06.08.2016 Wells City 2 – 2 Portishead Town
06.08.2016 Shepton Mallet 1 – 1 Willand Rovers
06.08.2016 Buckland Athletic 2 – 3 Plymouth Parkway
06.08.2016 Bridport 1 – 2 Alresford Town
06.08.2016 Cowes Sports 0 – 3 Brislington
06.08.2016 Lydney Town 0 – 6 Team Solent
06.08.2016 Bradford Town 1 – 3 Fareham Town
06.08.2016 Whitchurch United 0 – 0 Cribbs
06.08.2016 Brockenhurst 2 – 1 Laverstock & Ford
06.08.2016 United Services 1 – 1 Melksham Town
06.08.2016 Odd Down 2 – 0 Longwell Green Sports
06.08.2016 Sherborne Town 0 – 2 Amesbury Town
06.08.2016 Bashley 2 – 1 Horndean
06.08.2016 Bodmin Town 2 – 2 Cheddar
06.08.2016 Deal Town 0 – 1 Banstead Athletic
06.08.2016 Ilford 9 – 0 Burnham Ramblers
06.08.2016 Cogenhoe United 1 – 0 Berkhamsted
06.08.2016 Bedford 1 – 2 Welwyn Garden City
06.08.2016 Cockfosters 1 – 2 Harpenden Town
06.08.2016 Newport Pagnell Town 0 – 1 Biggleswade United
06.08.2016 Wembley 4 – 0 Daventry Town
06.08.2016 Harefield United 1 – 1 Northampton ON Chenecks
06.08.2016 Leverstock Green 1 – 2 London Colney
06.08.2016 Abingdon United 0 – 0 AFC Hayes
06.08.2016 Burnham 0 – 2 Oxhey Jets
06.08.2016 Wellingborough Town 1 – 3 Stotfold FC
06.08.2016 Broxbourne Borough 1 – 5 Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
06.08.2016 Hoddesdon Town 1 – 0 Stansted
06.08.2016 Saffron Walden Town FC 1 – 0 Mildenhall Town FC
06.08.2016 Edgware Town 5 – 1 Holmer Green
06.08.2016 Flackwell Heath 6 – 3 Baldock Town
06.08.2016 London Tigers 1 – 1 Sun Sports
06.08.2016 Leighton Town 1 – 2 Sileby Rangers
06.08.2016 Tring Athletic 0 – 1 Desborough Town
06.08.2016 Binfield 0 – 1 North Greenford United
06.08.2016 Thatcham Town 2 – 3 Bracknell Town
06.08.2016 Spelthorne Sports 4 – 3 Hartley Wintney
06.08.2016 Horsham YMCA 2 – 3 Hollands & Blair
06.08.2016 Sevenoaks Town 2 – 1 Sporting Club Thamesmead
06.08.2016 Holmesdale 0 – 2 Haywards Heath Town
06.08.2016 Chessington & Hook Utd. 3 – 1 Wick
06.08.2016 Hailsham Town 5 – 7 Crawley Down Gatwick
06.08.2016 Beckenham Town 1 – 1 Lancing
06.08.2016 Colliers Wood United 5 – 2 AFC Croydon Athletic
06.08.2016 Croydon 2 – 1 AFC Uckfield
06.08.2016 Fairford Town FC 1 – 5 CB Hounslow United
06.08.2016 Hanworth Villa 2 – 2 Knaphill
06.08.2016 Carterton 1 – 2 Highmoor Ibis
06.08.2016 Camberley Town 6 – 1 Cove
06.08.2016 Chertsey Town 2 – 0 Hook Norton
06.08.2016 Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 – 1 Henley Town
06.08.2016 Longlevens 4 – 2 Bedfont & Feltham
06.08.2016 Bedfont Sports 3 – 2 Windsor
06.08.2016 Ardley United 3 – 2 Tuffley Rovers
06.08.2016 Andover Town 5 – 2 Royal Wootton
06.08.2016 Erith & Belvedere 0 – 1 Loxwood
06.01.2017 West Ham 0 – 5 Manchester City
05.12.2016 Lincoln City 3 – 2 Oldham
05.11.2016 Braintree Town 7 – 0 Eastbourne Borough
05.11.2016 Mansfield Town 1 – 2 Plymouth Argyle
05.11.2016 Portsmouth 1 – 2 Wycombe Wanderers
05.11.2016 Gillingham 2 – 2 Brackley Town
05.11.2016 Milton Keynes Dons 3 – 2 Spennymoor Town
05.11.2016 Cambridge United 1 – 1 Dover Athletic
05.11.2016 Port Vale 1 – 0 Stevenage
05.11.2016 Walsall 0 – 1 Macclesfield Town
05.11.2016 Dartford 3 – 6 Sutton United
05.11.2016 Yeovil Town 2 – 2 Solihull Moors
05.11.2016 Bury 2 – 2 AFC Wimbledon
05.11.2016 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 – 0 Halifax Town
05.11.2016 Bolton Wanderers 1 – 0 Grimsby Town
05.11.2016 Bradford City 1 – 2 Accrington Stanley
05.11.2016 Lincoln City 2 – 1 Altrincham
05.11.2016 Westfields 1 – 1 Curzon Ashton
05.11.2016 Northampton Town 6 – 0 Harrow Borough
05.11.2016 Stockport County 2 – 4 Woking
05.11.2016 Peterborough United 2 – 1 Chesham United
05.11.2016 Cheltenham Town 1 – 1 Crewe Alexandra
05.11.2016 Charlton Athletic 3 – 1 Scunthorpe United
05.11.2016 Oldham Athletic 2 – 1 Doncaster Rovers
05.11.2016 Shrewsbury Town 3 – 0 Barnet
05.11.2016 Whitehawk 1 – 1 Stourbridge
05.11.2016 Colchester United 1 – 2 Chesterfield
05.11.2016 Exeter City 1 – 3 Luton Town
05.11.2016 Merstham 0 – 5 Oxford United
05.11.2016 Crawley Town 1 – 1 Bristol Rovers
05.10.2016 Hadley 1 – 4 Eastbourne Borough
05.09.2016 Winsford United 1 – 2 Whitby Town
05.09.2016 Carshalton Athletic 2 – 6 Worthing
05.09.2016 Beaconsfield Town 6 – 1 Wantage Town
05.08.2016 Hinckley AFC 0 – 0 Heanor Town
05.08.2016 Ascot United 2 – 0 Milton United
05.08.2016 Thame United 3 – 0 Abbey Rangers
05.08.2016 Sholing 4 – 1 Bournemouth FC
05.08.2016 Lymington Town 1 – 1 Hamworthy United FC
04.12.2016 Port Vale 4 – 0 Hartlepool
04.12.2016 Bolton 3 – 2 Sheffield Utd
04.12.2016 Woking 0 – 3 Accrington
04.12.2016 Notts County 2 – 2 Peterborough
04.12.2016 Bristol Rovers 1 – 2 Barrow
04.12.2016 Eastleigh 3 – 3 Halifax
04.12.2016 Cambridge Utd 4 – 0 Coventry
04.12.2016 Millwall 5 – 2 Braintree
04.12.2016 Curzon 3 – 4 AFC Wimbledon
04.11.2016 Eastleigh 1 – 1 Swindon Town
04.11.2016 Millwall 1 – 0 Southend United
04.10.2016 Margate 2 – 2 Hastings United
04.10.2016 Nantwich Town 2 – 1 Halesowen Town
04.10.2016 Workington 1 – 3 Matlock Town
04.10.2016 Harrogate Town 2 – 0 United of Manchester
04.10.2016 Egham Town 1 – 0 Faversham Town
04.10.2016 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 – 0 Gloucester City
04.09.2016 Ascot United 2 – 2 Tonbridge Angels
03.12.2016 Chesterfield 0 – 5 Wycombe
03.12.2016 Charlton 0 – 0 Milton Keynes Dons
03.12.2016 Luton 6 – 2 Solihull
03.12.2016 Sutton 2 – 1 Cheltenham
03.12.2016 Shrewsbury 0 – 0 Fleetwood Town
03.12.2016 Plymouth 0 – 0 Newport
03.12.2016 Carlisle 0 – 2 Rochdale
03.12.2016 Blackpool 1 – 0 Brackley
03.09.2016 Leicester Road 0 – 0 Kirby Muxloe
03.09.2016 Mickleover Sports 3 – 2 Spalding United
03.09.2016 Deeping Rangers 2 – 6 Gresley
03.09.2016 Romulus 1 – 1 Hereford FC
03.09.2016 Stafford Rangers 1 – 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
03.09.2016 Highgate United 3 – 1 Leamington
03.09.2016 Halesowen Town 3 – 0 Coleshill Town
03.09.2016 Lincoln United 6 – 1 Dunkirk
03.09.2016 Westfields 4 – 0 St Ives Town
03.09.2016 St Neots Town 1 – 1 Stamford
03.09.2016 Ashby Ivanhoe 0 – 6 Ilkeston
03.09.2016 Peterborough Sports 1 – 3 Stourbridge
03.09.2016 Hadley 1 – 0 London Colney
03.09.2016 Haringey Borough 0 – 3 Witham Town
03.09.2016 Hanwell Town 1 – 0 Enfield Town
03.09.2016 Harlow Town 3 – 1 Romford
03.09.2016 Cambridge City 3 – 1 Flackwell Heath
03.09.2016 Uxbridge 2 – 0 Needham Market
03.09.2016 Felixstowe & Walton Utd. 2 – 1 Tilbury
03.09.2016 Kings Langley 6 – 1 Sporting Bengal United
03.09.2016 AFC Sudbury 6 – 0 Halstead Town
03.09.2016 Harrow Borough 4 – 1 Sawbridgeworth Town
03.09.2016 Chesham United 5 – 0 Saffron Walden Town FC
03.09.2016 Heybridge Swifts 2 – 2 AFC Dunstable
03.09.2016 Maldon & Tiptree 0 – 1 Biggleswade Town
03.09.2016 Hendon 5 – 2 Cheshunt
03.09.2016 Sun Sports 0 – 2 Hayes & Yeading United
03.09.2016 Evesham United 2 – 2 Barwell
03.09.2016 Chasetown 1 – 1 Grantham Town
03.09.2016 Newcastle Benfield FC 0 – 2 Bridlington Town
03.09.2016 Marske United 0 – 2 Marine
03.09.2016 Sheffield 0 – 3 Farsley Celtic FC
03.09.2016 Whitby Town 3 – 3 Winsford United
03.09.2016 Bishop Auckland 5 – 1 Ossett Albion
03.09.2016 Dorchester Town 0 – 3 Banbury United
03.09.2016 Leiston 4 – 1 Grays Athletic
03.09.2016 Canvey Island 2 – 1 Dunstable Town
03.09.2016 Coalville Town 2 – 1 Redditch United
03.09.2016 Workington 3 – 0 Warrington Town
03.09.2016 Blyth Spartans 3 – 1 Frickley Athletic
03.09.2016 Ashton United 0 – 3 Nantwich Town
03.09.2016 Morpeth Town 4 – 1 Colwyn Bay
03.09.2016 Harrogate Railway 0 – 5 Consett
03.09.2016 Matlock Town 4 – 2 Heanor Town
03.09.2016 Rushall Olympic 2 – 2 Soham Town Rangers
03.09.2016 AFC Mansfield 2 – 1 Stratford Town
03.09.2016 King’s Lynn Town 6 – 1 Brigg Town
03.09.2016 Hednesford Town 1 – 2 Belper Town
03.09.2016 Leek Town 2 – 3 Kettering Town
03.09.2016 Trafford 5 – 2 Cheadle Town
03.09.2016 Burscough 4 – 3 Maine Road
03.09.2016 Pontefract Collieries 2 – 3 Tadcaster Albion
03.09.2016 Billingham Synthonia 2 – 2 Ossett Town
03.09.2016 Witton Albion 3 – 0 Buxton
03.09.2016 Squires Gate 2 – 5 Handsworth Parramore
03.09.2016 Herne Bay 3 – 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
03.09.2016 Hitchin Town 4 – 2 Biggleswade United
03.09.2016 Dereham Town 2 – 1 Holbeach United
03.09.2016 Waltham Abbey 0 – 5 Wingate & Finchley
03.09.2016 Stanway Rovers 0 – 1 Barton Rovers
03.09.2016 Chalfont St Peter 0 – 3 Potters Bar Town
03.09.2016 AFC Kempston Rovers 3 – 2 Harefield United
03.09.2016 Eynesbury Rovers 1 – 3 Sutton Coldfield Town
03.09.2016 Radcliffe Borough 3 – 5 Spennymoor Town
03.09.2016 Ashton Athletic 7 – 2 Mossley
03.09.2016 Dunston UTS 2 – 2 Skelmersdale United
03.09.2016 Hyde United 1 – 0 Colne
03.09.2016 Brighouse Town 0 – 3 Lancaster City
03.09.2016 Washington 2 – 5 Shildon AFC
03.09.2016 Coventry United 0 – 2 Bedworth United
03.09.2016 Colliers Wood United 2 – 0 Eastbourne Town
03.09.2016 Hythe Town 1 – 0 Leatherhead
03.09.2016 Bideford 1 – 2 AFC Portchester
03.09.2016 Alresford Town 1 – 1 Fareham Town
03.09.2016 Taunton Town 2 – 0 Cinderford Town
03.09.2016 Ramsgate 1 – 2 Whyteleafe
03.09.2016 Bognor Regis Town 5 – 1 Guildford City
03.09.2016 Thamesmead Town 1 – 0 Chertsey Town
03.09.2016 VCD Athletic 4 – 1 Kingstonian
03.09.2016 Wantage Town 1 – 1 Beaconsfield Town
03.09.2016 Pagham 0 – 3 Dulwich Hamlet
03.09.2016 Eastbourne United 0 – 3 Highworth Town
03.09.2016 Walton Casuals 3 – 2 Greenwich Borough
03.09.2016 Camberley Town 0 – 2 Hastings United
03.09.2016 Rugby Town 1 – 0 Corby Town
03.09.2016 Brislington 5 – 2 Hamworthy United FC
03.09.2016 Waltham Forest 2 – 1 Stotfold FC
03.09.2016 Arundel 1 – 5 Egham Town
03.09.2016 Faversham Town 1 – 0 Cray Wanderers
03.09.2016 Brightlingsea Regent 1 – 2 Billericay Town
03.09.2016 CB Hounslow United 1 – 3 Metropolitan Police
03.09.2016 Staines Town 4 – 0 Godalming Town
03.09.2016 Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 – 0 Peacehaven & Telscombe
03.09.2016 Andover Town 0 – 5 Farnborough
03.09.2016 Fleet Town 1 – 1 Slimbridge
03.09.2016 Burgess Hill Town 2 – 1 Ashford United
03.09.2016 East Preston 1 – 4 Merstham
03.09.2016 Lowestoft Town 0 – 2 Histon
03.09.2016 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2 – 0 AFC Hornchurch
03.09.2016 Worthing 3 – 3 Carshalton Athletic
03.09.2016 Lewes 0 – 0 Sevenoaks Town
03.09.2016 Basingstoke Town 4 – 0 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
03.09.2016 Chippenham Town 9 – 0 Moneyfields
03.09.2016 Cadbury Heath 3 – 0 Plymouth Parkway
03.09.2016 Gillingham Town 0 – 2 Cirencester Town
03.09.2016 Portishead Town 1 – 4 Swindon Supermarine
03.09.2016 Salisbury 2 – 0 Frome Town
03.09.2016 Sholing 0 – 2 Havant & Waterlooville
03.09.2016 Winchester City 4 – 2 Street
03.09.2016 Barnstaple Town 0 – 4 Merthyr Town
03.09.2016 Folkestone Invicta 3 – 1 North Greenford United
03.09.2016 Corinthian-Casuals 2 – 3 North Leigh
03.09.2016 Slough Town 6 – 1 Chipstead
02.12.2016 Macclesfield 0 – 0 Oxford Utd
02.10.2016 Gloucester City 2 – 2 Hemel Hempstead Town
02.09.2016 South Park 2 – 1 Dorking Wanderers
01.10.2016 Farsley Celtic 0 – 1 Bishop Auckland
01.10.2016 Whitehawk 2 – 0 Merthyr Town
01.10.2016 Harrow Borough 2 – 1 Winchester City
01.10.2016 Ebbsfleet United 7 – 0 Havant & Waterlooville
01.10.2016 Eastbourne Borough 0 – 0 Hadley
01.10.2016 Westfields 4 – 0 Walton Casuals
01.10.2016 Welling United 7 – 1 Swindon Supermarine
01.10.2016 Billericay Town 3 – 2 Chippenham Town
01.10.2016 Weymouth 6 – 0 Brimscombe & Thrupp
01.10.2016 Hendon 3 – 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
01.10.2016 Taunton Town 2 – 1 Hampton & Richmond
01.10.2016 Ilkeston 1 – 2 Stourbridge
01.10.2016 Lancaster City 2 – 3 Kidderminster Harriers
01.10.2016 Matlock Town 1 – 1 Workington
01.10.2016 Stockport County 2 – 0 Salford City
01.10.2016 Altrincham 3 – 0 Morpeth Town
01.10.2016 North Leigh 3 – 1 Folkestone Invicta
01.10.2016 Hungerford Town 1 – 4 Leiston
01.10.2016 Beaconsfield Town 3 – 0 Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
01.10.2016 Tonbridge Angels 4 – 2 Hereford
01.10.2016 Wealdstone 2 – 1 Banbury United
01.10.2016 Curzon Ashton 4 – 0 Bedworth United
01.10.2016 Worcester City 0 – 3 Brackley Town
01.10.2016 Halifax Town 2 – 1 Stalybridge Celtic
01.10.2016 Potters Bar Town 0 – 0 Bath City
01.10.2016 Chesham United 2 – 0 Staines Town
01.10.2016 Burgess Hill Town 6 – 1 Cadbury Heath
01.10.2016 Merstham 5 – 1 Thamesmead Town
01.10.2016 Faversham Town 1 – 1 Egham Town
01.10.2016 AFC Mansfield 1 – 2 Stamford
01.10.2016 United of Manchester 3 – 3 Harrogate Town
01.10.2016 St. Albans City 6 – 0 Worthing
01.10.2016 Spennymoor Town 1 – 0 Chorley
01.10.2016 King’s Lynn Town 0 – 2 Alfreton Town
01.10.2016 Kettering Town 2 – 0 Boston United
01.10.2016 Slough Town 2 – 3 Dartford
01.10.2016 Lincoln United 3 – 1 Handsworth Parramore
01.10.2016 Halesowen Town 1 – 1 Nantwich Town
01.03.2017 Manchester City 5 – 1 Huddersfield Town
01.03.2017 Rijeka 3 – 1 Osijek